CITYGUIDE Landkreis Uckermark

Spedition & Logistik

TPS Umzüge

TPS Umzüge

Bruno-Plache-Str. 3
16303 Schwedt/Oder

UM Transporte

UM Transporte

Ringstraße 15
16303 Schwedt/Oder

Adolf Collin

Gandenitzer Dorfstr. 53
17268 Templin

Adolf Collin

Gandenitzer Dorfstr. 53
17268 Templin

Andreas Grunewald

Lindenallee 14
16278 Angermünde

Andreas Morgenstern

Ort Groß-Fredenwalde 29
17268 Gerswalde

Bitumina Spedition & Handel

Gewerbehof 3
16306 Passow

Dobranz Frachtservice

Dorfstr. 36
17337 Uckerland

Fuhrunternehmen Plöger

Dorfstr. 21
17291 Göritz

Gunnar Zöphel

Tangersdorf 11 B
17279 Lychen

Kühlhäuser

Freyschmidtstr. 18a
17291 Prenzlau

LOTRA Transport- & Dienstleistung

Warther Dorfstr. 33
17268 Boitzenburger Land

Arndt Güternah- & Fernverkehr

Templiner Str. 27
17268 Templin

Arndt Güternah- & Fernverkehr

Templiner Str. 27
17268 Templin

Bensemann Fuhrunternehmen

Grunewalder Dorfstr. 26
17268 Templin

Bensemann Fuhrunternehmen

Grunewalder Dorfstr. 26
17268 Templin

Eberhard Schöndorfer

Götschendorf 20
17268 Milmersdorf

Euba Logistic

Puschkinallee 11a
16278 Angermünde

Fuhrunternehmen Beyer & Sohn

Bertha-von-Suttner-Straße 35
16303 Schwedt/Oder

Gerswalder Transport & Dienstleistung

Friedenfelder Weg 6 A
17268 Gerswalde

Harald Zimmermann

Carmzow 1
17291 Carmzow-Wallmow

Helmut Baehr

Reihenstr. 2
17268 Templin

Helmut Baehr

Reihenstr. 2
17268 Templin

Herbert Klein

Neuer Ring 31
17268 Templin

Herbert Klein

Neuer Ring 31
17268 Templin

Hoyer Mineralöl Logistik

Schwedter Str.
16306 Passow

Hritz Transporte

Dorfstr. 56
17337 Uckerland

Jachmann Transport GmbH

Berliner Allee 65
16303 Schwedt/Oder

Jordan Containerdienst

Blumberger Weg 2a
16306 Casekow

Kalisch Transporte

Eisenbahnstr. 1
17268 Templin

Kalisch Transporte

Eisenbahnstr. 1
17268 Templin

Karsten Drews

Woltersdorfer Str. 24
16306 Casekow

Korduan Transporte

Storkower Dorfstr. 14
17268 Templin

Korduan Transporte

Storkower Dorfstr. 14
17268 Templin

Neubrandt Transportunternehmen

Schönermarker Str. 14
16278 Angermünde

Pelzer Transporte

Annenwalder Weg 22
17268 Templin

Pelzer Transporte

Annenwalder Weg 22
17268 Templin

Rebing Transportunternehmen

Götschendorf 36b
17268 Milmersdorf

Reederei Knaack und Kreyß

Prenzlauer Str. 7
17279 Lychen

Rodenhagen Transporttechnik

Gewerbegebiet Süd
17268 Milmersdorf

Sahlmann Fuhrunternehmen

An der Welse 13
16278 Angermünde

Schindler Transportunternehmen

Goethestr. 27
17268 Boitzenburger Land

Schröder Transport

Hans-Sachs-Str. 30
17268 Templin

Schröder Transport

Hans-Sachs-Str. 30
17268 Templin

Schulenburg Möbelspedition

Heinestr. 6
17268 Templin

Schulenburg Möbelspedition

Heinestr. 6
17268 Templin

Schwedt Logistik

Gewerbepark 1
16306 Berkholz-Meyenburg

Soldanski Transporte & Baustoffhandel

Zum Dorfanger 56
16278 Angermünde

Sprafke & Schröder Transport

Hans-Sachs-Str. 30
17268 Templin

Sprafke & Schröder Transport

Hans-Sachs-Str. 30
17268 Templin

TDCO Transport- & Handelsgesellschaft

Franz-Wienholz-Str. 15
17291 Prenzlau

UMS Umzüge

Funkenhagener Str. 1
17268 Boitzenburger Land

Willi Ehmling

Große Mönchenstr. 326
16307 Gartz/Oder

Winfried Grembke

Schwedter Str. 24
16306 Passow

Around Me

Weitere Einträge

Zurück

Diese Web App wird gesponsort durch:

•  Datenschutz
•  Kontakt
•  Impressum
•  klassische Website
•  Suche