CITYGUIDE Landkreis Uckermark

Land- & Forstwirtschaft

Agrar Handels-& Verwaltungsgesellschaft

Dorfstr. 31A
16306 Zichow

AGRAR-GmbH Odertal

Tantower Weg 5
16307 Gartz/Oder

Agrargemeinschaft Greiffenberg

Dorfmitte 15
16278 Angermünde

Agrargenossenschaft Buchenhain

Buchenhain 7
17268 Boitzenburger Land

Agrargenossenschaft Uckermark Agrar

Groß Fredenwalder Weg
17268 Gerswalde

Agrargesellschaft MILSA

Woddow Bagemühler Str. 3A
17326 Brüssow

Cziborra Wirtschaftshof

Otto-Lilienthal-Str. 7
17268 Templin

Cziborra Wirtschaftshof

Otto-Lilienthal-Str. 7
17268 Templin

Dörk Landwirtschaftsbetrieb

Güterberger Weg 7
17337 Uckerland

Klaus Greese

Friedrichstr. 35
17291 Prenzlau

Schönwetter Landwirtschaft

Hauptstr. 25
16306 Berkholz-Meyenburg

Agrargenossenschaft Trebbin

Templiner Str. 18A
16278 Angermünde

Agrargesellschaft Potzlow

Gartenstr. 5
17291 Oberuckersee

Agrarwirtschaft Casekow

Am Weiher 3a
16306 Casekow

Bagemühler Agrar

Grünberg 34
17326 Brüssow

Brüssower Landwirtschaftliche

Prenzlauer Str. 6
17326 Brüssow

Dittmann Landwirtschaft

Chausseestr. 10
16278 Angermünde

Eckhard Schlestein

Kerkower Dorfstr. 14
16278 Angermünde

Egon Hilges Forstbetrieb

Birkenhof 1
17268 Templin

Egon Hilges Forstbetrieb

Birkenhof 1
17268 Templin

Ehrhardt Pferdehof

Lindenweg 5
16306 Casekow

Falk Landwirt

Zum Gutshof 1
16278 Angermünde

Fauss Hufschmied

Hohenreinkendorfer Weg
16307 Gartz/Oder

Fischer Landwirtschaft

Zum Dorfanger 42
16278 Angermünde

Gärtnerei Liebetrau

Collinshof 1-3
17268 Boitzenburger Land

Geister & Partner Melktechnik

Petersruh 10
17326 Brüssow

Gernot Rengert

Herrensteiner Weg 7
17268 Gerswalde

Gladisch Landwirtschaft

Hohenreinkendorfer Weg 5
16307 Gartz/Oder

GNOSS Land- und Baumaschinen

Zingelstr. 19
16307 Gartz/Oder

Goldschwein Schweinemast

Neuplachter Weg 4
17268 Templin

Goldschwein Schweinemast

Neuplachter Weg 4
17268 Templin

Göritzer Rinderhof

Tornower Damm 1
17291 Göritz

Gut Biesenbrow

Briester Weg 4
16278 Angermünde

Gut Wolletz

Zur Kastanienallee 13
16278 Angermünde

Hans-Georg Schröder

Warther Dorfstr. 53
17268 Boitzenburger Land

Hermann Pferdepension

Gandenitzer Dorfstr. 67
17268 Templin

Hermann Pferdepension

Gandenitzer Dorfstr. 67
17268 Templin

Hof Kayser

Röddeliner Str. 3
17268 Templin

Hof Kayser

Röddeliner Str. 3
17268 Templin

Hubert Friesmeyer Landwirtschaft

Lindhorst 35A
17337 Uckerland

Hybro Saatzucht

Kleptow 53
17291 Schenkenberg

Jacob Gärtnerhof

Lichtenhain 27
17268 Boitzenburger Land

Jänicke Lohnarbeiten

Bruchhagener Weg 9A
16278 Angermünde

kolandwirtschaft Wallmow

Wallmow 39
17291 Carmzow-Wallmow

Kverneland Deutschland Beyer

Ziegenkamp 1
17326 Brüssow

Land-& Kommunaltechnik

Pfingstberg 3
17268 Flieth-Stegelitz

Landbewirtschaftung Menkin

Hofstr. 4
17326 Brüssow

Landgesellschaft Schulzenfelde

Schulzenfelde 1
17268 Templin

Landgesellschaft Schulzenfelde

Schulzenfelde 1
17268 Templin

Landgesellschaft Schulzenfelde

Ort Weiler 12
17268 Gerswalde

Landiner Land Agrargesellschaft

Kastanienallee 1
16278 Angermünde

Landwirtschaft Zahls Hof

Neuplachter Weg 1
17268 Templin

Landwirtschaft Zahls Hof

Neuplachter Weg 1
17268 Templin

Landwirtschaftliche Erzeugergesellschaft

Dorfstr. 28
17268 Boitzenburger Land

Landwirtschaftsbetrieb Woltersdorf

Kunower Str. 37
16306 Casekow

Mempel Ökolog. Land- & Forstbetrieb

Zingelstr. 60
16307 Gartz/Oder

Metzdorf Wald & Holz

Lindenhof 9
16278 Angermünde

Nottmeier Agrar

Peetzig 4
16278 Angermünde

Peglau Forstdienstleistungen

Wirtschaftshof 8
17268 Flieth-Stegelitz

Pferde- und Forstbetrieb Arnimslinden

Mahlendorf 1
17268 Boitzenburger Land

Pflanzen- & Tierproduktion Hessenhöhe

Hessenhöhe 3
17268 Temmen-Ringenwalde

Reimer Landwirtschafts

Reinfeld 4
17268 Templin

Reimer Landwirtschafts

Reinfeld 4
17268 Templin

Saeger und Stolze

Hindenburger Str. 16
17268 Templin

Saeger und Stolze

Hindenburger Str. 16
17268 Templin

Schulze Landwirt

Steinhöfler Str. 10
16278 Angermünde

Stefan Herm Klauenpflege

Gneisenau 18
17337 Uckerland

Steinhage Landtechnik Prenzlau

Kuhzer Str. 13
17268 Boitzenburger Land

Stollenwerk Landwirtschaftsbetrieb

Neuhofer Str. 4
16306 Casekow

Suckow Landwirtschaftsbetrieb

Grünberg 4
17326 Brüssow

Süssmostkelterei R.Cantow

Seelübber Weg 2
17291 Prenzlau

Templiner Landtechnik & Nutzfahrzeug

Milmersdorfer Chaussee 1A
17268 Templin

Templiner Landtechnik & Nutzfahrzeug

Milmersdorfer Chaussee 1A
17268 Templin

Uwe Kischio Holzeinschlag

Weiler 2
17268 Templin

Uwe Kischio Holzeinschlag

Weiler 2
17268 Templin

W & T Landsmann Farms

Hauptstr. 20
16307 Tantow

Werner Landwirtschaft

Hauptstr. 1a
17268 Boitzenburger Land

WLD Wald-Landschaftspflege

Friedensstr. 29
16306 Casekow

Around Me

Weitere Einträge

Zurück

Diese Web App wird gesponsort durch:

•  Datenschutz
•  Kontakt
•  Impressum
•  klassische Website
•  Suche