CITYGUIDE Landkreis Uckermark

Bauunternehmen

Adolf Siebeneicher KG

Adolf Siebeneicher KG

Schenkenberger Str. 45 b
17291 Prenzlau

Baugeschäft René Schmidt

Baugeschäft René Schmidt

Steinhöfler Weg 10
16278 Angermünde

Huhnholz - Bau GmbH

Huhnholz - Bau GmbH

Schmargendorfer Weg 12
16278 Angermünde

Kolow-Bau

Kolow-Bau

Schmargendorfer Weg 6c
16278 Angermünde

Agora Projektentwicklung

Springende 6
16278 Angermünde

Ambiance -Denkmalpflege Berlin

Helbigstr. 60
16303 Schwedt/Oder

Andreas Damczyk Baugeschäft

Schwedter Str. 52 B
17291 Prenzlau

B & P Bau- und Projektsteuerung

Vietmannsdorfer Str. 16
17268 Templin

B & P Bau- und Projektsteuerung

Vietmannsdorfer Str. 16
17268 Templin

Barleben GmbH

Lindenallee 1
16306 Casekow

bau Gesellschaft Ringenwalde

Dorfstr. 24
17268 Temmen-Ringenwalde

Bauhandwerk Fürstenwerder

Berliner Str. 12
17291 Nordwestuckermark

Bauhof GmbH

Löcknitzer Str. 8
17326 Brüssow

Bauhof Haßleben

Kuhzer Str. 24
17268 Boitzenburger Land

Bauunternehmung Manfred Sedelies

Gewerbepark 18B
16306 Berkholz-Meyenburg

Bernd Hensel Bauservice

Grüner Gang 1
17291 Oberuckersee

Kurzeia Bau- & Montageservice

Hauptstr. 33
17337 Uckerland

Andy Stern Bauservice

Heideweg 24
17291 Prenzlau

BarUm Montagebau

Helbigstrasse 21
16303 Schwedt/Oder

Barwinski

Reiherstr. 45
17268 Templin

Barwinski

Reiherstr. 45
17268 Templin

Bauausführung WHDS

Parkweg 15
16278 Angermünde

Baubetrieb LS Bauhütte

Triftstr. 16
17291 Prenzlau

Baufirma Henri Bohm

Am Wiesengrund 4
17268 Templin

Baufirma Henri Bohm

Am Wiesengrund 4
17268 Templin

Baugesellschaft Casekow

Dorfanger 12
16306 Casekow

Bauhof Gollmitz

Mühlenberg 18
17291 Nordwestuckermark

Baukonzept Benthin

Fritz-Krumbach-Str. 1
16303 Schwedt/Oder

Bauservice Merkert

Fürstenberger Str. 25
17268 Templin

Bauservice Merkert

Fürstenberger Str. 25
17268 Templin

Bauunternehmen Dirk Liebisch

Suckower Str. 13a
17268 Flieth-Stegelitz

Bauunternehmen Günther

Siedlung 1
16278 Angermünde

Bauunternehmung Schulz

Am Seelübber See 29A
17291 Prenzlau

BEBA UG

Templiner Str. 9
16278 Angermünde

Bernd Knop GmbH

Vietmannsdorfer Str. 29
17268 Templin

Bernd Knop GmbH

Vietmannsdorfer Str. 29
17268 Templin

Bierbaum UB-Bauelemente

Schwedenweg 27
16303 Schwedt/Oder

Bobermien Sound & Light Templin

Am Lübbesee 4
17268 Templin

Bobermien Sound & Light Templin

Am Lübbesee 4
17268 Templin

Bodo Klan Baubetreuung

August-Bebel-Str. 17
17268 Templin

Bodo Klan Baubetreuung

August-Bebel-Str. 17
17268 Templin

Bodo Sagner Kabel- und Tiefbau

Mühlenweg 4
17268 Boitzenburger Land

CHATERA-BAU Ltd.

Lychener Str. 12
17268 Templin

CHATERA-BAU Ltd.

Lychener Str. 12
17268 Templin

Cholewinski-Rzewnis Baugesellschaft

Cremzow 25
17291 Carmzow-Wallmow

David Bielke Bauservice

Herzfelder Str. 10
17268 Mittenwalde

Denis Werdermann Handwerker

Neu-Günterberg 11
16278 Angermünde

Detlef Ritter Bauservice

Straße am Haussee 33
16278 Angermünde

Dietmar Fiedel Bau & Service

Seehausener Str. 6
17291 Oberuckersee

Dirk Berndt Montageservice

Dorfstr. 6 B
17291 Prenzlau

Dirk Lindner Holz- und Bautenschutz

Straße am Haussee 52
16278 Angermünde

Eichmann MSE-Montageservice

Neuer Ring 17
17268 Templin

Eichmann MSE-Montageservice

Neuer Ring 17
17268 Templin

Frank Poltrock Bauservice

Arendseer Damm 1
17291 Nordwestuckermark

Fröhlich Bauprojekt

Seeweg 40
16278 Mark Landin

Furmanite Techn. Dienstleistungen

Passower Chaussee 109I-Z
16303 Schwedt/Oder

Geka-Bau GmbH

Ringstr. 5
16303 Schwedt/Oder

Gerda Elfeld

Am Kanal 14
16303 Schwedt/Oder

Götze P.M.T. Bau

Birnenallee 2 a
16278 Angermünde

Gramzower Bauhof

Kirchstr. 1
17291 Gramzow

Gramzower Wohn- und Geschäftsbau

Kirchstr. 1
17291 Gramzow

GTA Gleis- und Tiefbau

Templiner Str. 9
16278 Angermünde

Güntzel Bauunternehmen

Vietmannsdorfer Str. 17
17268 Templin

Güntzel Bauunternehmen

Vietmannsdorfer Str. 17
17268 Templin

Haak Baumontageservice

Vogelsanger Str. 8
17268 Templin

Haak Baumontageservice

Vogelsanger Str. 8
17268 Templin

Hans Lausch GmbH

Markt 15
16278 Angermünde

Hartmut Boiok HA BO Bau

Suckow 10
17268 Flieth-Stegelitz

Hausbau Wolff

Ringstr. 11
16303 Schwedt/Oder

Havika Lofthaus-Development

Carmzow 9
17291 Carmzow-Wallmow

Heiko Wellmann Montagebau

Wasserstr. 8
16278 Angermünde

Heinz Berger Bausanierung und Dichtungsb

Steinhöfler Weg 7
17268 Flieth-Stegelitz

Henner Formazin Bauplaner

Reiherstr. 3
17268 Templin

Henner Formazin Bauplaner

Reiherstr. 3
17268 Templin

IB Elektro-Sigeko

Friedenfelder Weg 5
17268 Gerswalde

Ideal Bau Templin

Waldstr. 31
17268 Templin

Ideal Bau Templin

Waldstr. 31
17268 Templin

Ingo Abitz Baudienstleistungen

Am Dorfteich 4
16303 Schwedt/Oder

Integral-Bau Bauträgergesellschaft

Otto-Lilienthal-Str. 5
17268 Templin

Integral-Bau Bauträgergesellschaft

Otto-Lilienthal-Str. 5
17268 Templin

Jan Rettschlag Meisterbetrieb

Kastanienallee 1
16306 Berkholz-Meyenburg

Jens-Uwe Paesler Bauservice

Clara-Zetkin-Str. 6
17268 Templin

Jens-Uwe Paesler Bauservice

Clara-Zetkin-Str. 6
17268 Templin

Jetke Baudienstleistungen

Karlshof 3
17268 Templin

Jetke Baudienstleistungen

Karlshof 3
17268 Templin

Jürgen Gadenne Baugeschäft

Straße am Haussee 20 A
16278 Angermünde

K & K Hochbau GbR

Steinstr. 4
16303 Schwedt/Oder

Karpinski Baubetrieb

Röddeliner Dorfstr. 22a
17268 Templin

Karpinski Baubetrieb

Röddeliner Dorfstr. 22a
17268 Templin

Kasch Montagebau & Raumgestaltung

Rohtabakweg 8
16303 Schwedt/Oder

Keßler Bau AG

Lützlower Damm 1
17291 Uckerfelde

Krause Bausanierung

Eschenweg 7
17268 Templin

Krause Bausanierung

Eschenweg 7
17268 Templin

Kreutzfeldt Metallbau

Knehdener Str. 106
17268 Templin

Kreutzfeldt Metallbau

Knehdener Str. 106
17268 Templin

Leszek Kreft Bauservice

Karl-Liebknecht-Platz 7
17326 Brüssow

Lübcke-Bau

Bahnhofstr. 1
16303 Schwedt/Oder

Marcel Behm Renovierungsservice

Mürower Str. 8
16278 Angermünde

Marian Gutt Bauservice

Rotdornstr. 26
16278 Angermünde

Maurer & Betonbauer Christian Bräuer

Justus-von-Liebig-Str. 7
16303 Schwedt/Oder

MBM Mescheriner Bau & Montage

Obere Dorfstr. 90
16307 Mescherin

Meckel Bauplanungsbüro

Rudolf-Breitscheid-Str. 98
16278 Angermünde

Michael Schulz TAE-Hektor

Poststr. 3
16278 Angermünde

Milster Haus- & Montageservice

Bahnhofstr. 22 A
17268 Templin

Milster Haus- & Montageservice

Bahnhofstr. 22 A
17268 Templin

Mrosewski & Höft Bauunternehmen

Alter Sportplatz 4
16307 Gartz/Oder

Müglich & Ullrich UM Haustechnik

Kastanienallee 16
17291 Nordwestuckermark

Müller Bauträger & Immobilien

Battin 41
17326 Brüssow

Naturbauhof Prenzlau

Brüssower Allee 90
17291 Prenzlau

Neise Handel & Bauhelfer

Kaakstedter Str. 28
17268 Gerswalde

Panzer Bauunternehmen

Bölkendorfer Str. 42
16278 Angermünde

Peter Stark Dienstleistungen im Bau

Dargersdorf 15
17268 Templin

Peter Stark Dienstleistungen im Bau

Dargersdorf 15
17268 Templin

Pflasterbau Sternkiker

Lindenallee 14
16303 Schwedt/Oder

Ralf Freitag Bauservice

Fährkrug 2
17268 Templin

Ralf Freitag Bauservice

Fährkrug 2
17268 Templin

Ralf Grätz Bauunternehmen

Dorfstr. 35
17291 Gramzow

RBS Raffinerie-Bau-Schwedt

Passower Chaussee 111
16303 Schwedt/Oder

Resch Bau GbR

Waldstr. 6
14778 Schenkenberg

Sajons Baureparaturservice

Annenwalde 44
17268 Templin

Sajons Baureparaturservice

Annenwalde 44
17268 Templin

Schmidt Holz- und Bautenschutz

Dobberziner Dorfstr. 65
16278 Angermünde

Schneiderat-Bau

Ringstr. 6
16303 Schwedt/Oder

Schubert Maurerarbeiten

Große Mönchenstr. 326
16307 Gartz/Oder

Schulz Bauservice

Ort Buchholz 6
17268 Gerswalde

Sigrid Reinhardt Bau- & Reparaturservice

Am Hermannsberg 1
16306 Berkholz-Meyenburg

Silvio Panknin Baureparaturen

Märkische Str. 34
17268 Templin

Silvio Panknin Baureparaturen

Märkische Str. 34
17268 Templin

SKS Bau Prenzlau

Stettiner Str. 90
17291 Prenzlau

SM Bauträgergesellschaft

An der Lanke 5
17291 Oberuckersee

Spezialschalungsbau Milmersdorf

Bahnhofstr. 7 A
17268 Milmersdorf

Stadermann Bauunternehmen

Storkower Dorfstr. 39b
17268 Templin

Stadermann Bauunternehmen

Storkower Dorfstr. 39b
17268 Templin

Tantower Bau Handel & Service

Lindenallee 6
16307 Tantow

TBR Transportbeton Nordost

Prenzlauer Str. 31
16278 Angermünde

Techno-Bau GmbH

Schwedter Str. 3
16278 Angermünde

Thomas Lausch Bauunternehmen

Dorfstr. 22 a
16278 Angermünde

TSH Tiefbau- & Schüttguthandel

Neuer Friedhof 11-12
16303 Schwedt/Oder

U.P.R. Olaf Krüger

Passower Strasse 52
16303 Schwedt/Oder

Ulrich Schablack Bauschlosserei

Franz-Wienholz-Str. 3
17291 Prenzlau

Universal-Bau Schwedt

Karthausstr. 4
16303 Schwedt/Oder

URELA-Bauhandwerksbetrieb

Am Mühlenberg 19
16306 Berkholz-Meyenburg

Veit Grunewald Flex- Bau

Blumenhagener Str. 6
16303 Schwedt/Oder

Vietz Terra Wege- & Terrassenbau

Lindenallee 8
16306 Passow

Vorbringer Handwerker

Taschenberg 20
17337 Uckerland

Wafzig Haus- & Gartenservice

Mühlenweg 15
16307 Gartz/Oder

Walter Utnehmer Eisenflechter

Dorfstr. 31
17268 Templin

Walter Utnehmer Eisenflechter

Dorfstr. 31
17268 Templin

Wellmann Baugeschäft Wellmann

Schwedter Str. 58
16278 Angermünde

Wilbrecht Holz und Stein

Lindenweg 5
17268 Templin

Wilbrecht Holz und Stein

Lindenweg 5
17268 Templin

Wohnbauten GmbH Schwedt/Oder

Am Holzhafen 2
16303 Schwedt/Oder

Zeimert Baudienstleistungen

Kummerower Str. 4
16303 Schwedt/Oder

Zibell Bauservice

Storkower Dorfstr. 1
17268 Templin

Zibell Bauservice

Storkower Dorfstr. 1
17268 Templin

Around Me

Weitere Einträge

Zurück

Diese Web App wird gesponsort durch:

•  Datenschutz
•  Kontakt
•  Impressum
•  klassische Website
•  Suche